Name

Eintritt

Austritt

Dienstzeit (Monate)

Dieter Kahl01.01.197830.09.198256
Franz Scholtysik01.01.197801.08.19788
Manfred Werner01.01.197831.07.197919
Joerg Otto01.09.197828.02.198354
Holger Hartung15.10.197831.07.19799,5
Ilona Jaeger01.08.197930.09.197924
Klaudia Mischel01.08.197930.09.198014
Charles Miller17.04.198028.02.19819,5
Thomas Faupel17.04.198031.08.198221,5
Petra Berner01.10.198031.08.198223
Frank Hoppe01.04.198131.03.198436
Jeffrey Miller15.11.198131.01.198987
Udo Boerner15.11.198131.01.198987
Norbert Grebe14.01.198329.02.198413,5
Antje Schellberg15.02.198301.10.198419
Dirk Richly16.04.198331.12.199080,5
Bernd Diegler18.07.198309.02.19847,5
Thomas Knapp02.07.198528.02.198720
Stefan Richly24.07.198628.02.19877
Volker Reddigan01.03.198714.11.198821,5
Klaus Bussewitz01.09.198828.02.19896
Joerg Giesler01.02.198931.12.199471
Juergen Theis01.02.198930.06.199241
Sabine Klinnert01.02.198930.06.199117
Alexander Schulze01.09.198931.12.199240
Andreas Fischer01.01.199030.06.199230
Sandra Dippmann01.01.199030.06.199230
Thomas Groeger01.07.199130.11.199217
Ilka Fehr01.07.199231.12.199542
Ivo Hartmann01.07.199230.06.199424
Rainer Werkle01.07.199230.10.199316
Andreas Fischer01.07.199330.06.199412
Holger Thoele01.07.199330.04.199746
Kai Hartmann01.07.199431.01.199731
Marc Mathias01.07.199430.06.199624
Mirko Bachmann01.07.199431.12.199518
Christina Otto01.01.199631.01.199713
Jens Dilcher01.01.199630.06.200278
Andre Roemer01.07.199612.08.199714,5
Markus Rittiger01.02.199730.06.200041
Benjamin Thiel01.05.199730.06.200268
Christine Klinger01.02.199828.01.199912
Marc Freitag01.02.199831.08.199918
Claudia Amme18.01.199930.06.200017,5
Daniel Thiel01.02.200022.01.200111,5
Thomas Damm01.02.200001.08.200790
Natascha Ackermann01.08.200001.01.200777
Steffen Liedke01.08.200020.10.200338,5
Alexander Vossler01.08.200231.12.2010101
Tobias Zahn01.08.200231.12.200877
Jonas Zahn20.02.200418.09.200631
Christian Voss01.01.200631.07.2014103
Christian Hartung18.09.200631.08.200711
Tobias Mader01.08.200731.07.201484
Max Sohlbach01.09.200723.02.200916,5
Eric Sternberg01.02.200931.04.201127
Jan Kolmsee01.09.200910.06.201010
Daniel Otto01.07.2010noch dabei
Marcel Klessen01.07.201001.07.201224
Pascal Theis01.07.201012.11.201228,5
Theresa Nowak01.12.201231.01.201414
Fabian Steinberg01.10.201304.08.201410
Leon Mittermueller01.02.201404.08.20146
Jannik Hasper01.07.201404.08.20141
Gianluca Consiglio01.08.2014noch dabei
Jan Kolmsee01.08.2014noch dabei
Justin Remmert01.08.201431.12.201517
Ricardo Remmert01.09.2015noch dabei
Cedric Vollmann16.11.2015noch dabei
Michael Wagner16.11.2015noch dabei